Facility Schedule for Sun 06-25-17



HIGH SCHOOL - SATURDAY - JUNE 24 - GAME TIMES:


5:10 PM
WATERBOYS FC v MATRIX TIERRASANTA

6:00 PM
RANGERS GARCIA v HOTSPURS G2001

6:50 PM
PSC SOUTHBAY v CHEETAHS

7:40 PM
WAVES v SCHOLARS

8:30 PM
BENCH WARMERS v FSU

9:20 PM
NINERS v SERRA HIGH QS
MEG UNITED v CUERVOS

10:10 PM
GALACTICOS v SERRA HIGH QS #2
BARCELONA GALVAN v DYNAMO


COED SUNDAY - JUNE 25 - GAME TIMES:


8:00 AM
LA FAMILIA v JUST 4 KICKS
WE ARENT THAT DRUNK v DELIRIOUS GEORGE

8:50 AM
FC REAL UTD v 50 SHADES PURPLE
NEW ROMA v BISCUITS
CHATEAU DEAU V NO RAGRETS

9:40 AM
THAT’S HOT v PUMITAS
TILLIE TEAM v FURIOUS GEORGE
KABOOM v WHAT FIELD WE ON

10:30 AM
KAMANAWANALEA v TACO BULLIES
SUNDAZE v CAPTAIN CRUNCH
SQUAD v NPFC

11:20 AM
CRYING OUT LOUD v DIEGO TATTOO
INVADERS v LIFES A PITCH
SUNDAY DRIVERS v KISS MY PASS

12:10 PM
EGGPLANT v HOSE & BROS
CHIVAS v FREE RIDERS
D1 WANNABES v SENIOR CITIZEN

1:00 PM
PINIPEDS v FIREBALLZ
NIGHTS WATCH v TIKI TAKA
MFTS v GAME OF THROW INS

1:50 PM
FROSTED FLAKES v #GOALS
NEW SCHOOL NIGHT OWLS v TEAM GNARKILL
RAPTORS v TEAM FUN

2:40 PM
JALAPENO BUSINESS v BREAKFAST CLUB
U SNOOZE U LOSE v SAN DIEGO UTD

3:30 PM
SD BLACK CATS v BACK THAT PASS UP
FOOTLOOSE v TBDS




PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Day Date & TimeFieldDivisionHome TeamVisitor TeamResult
Sun 06-25-17 04:20 PM 1 M4 Sun BUSTIN JEEBERS SMOOTH HITS OF THE 70S
Sun 06-25-17 05:10 PM 1 M6 Sun A LO PROFUNDO CHICK FIL A FC
Sun 06-25-17 06:00 PM 1 M3 Sun VICTORIOUS SECRET GALAXY WHALES
Sun 06-25-17 06:50 PM 1 M3 Sun HUMUNUKUNUKUAPUA CRUDOS FC
Sun 06-25-17 07:40 PM 1 M6 Sun SELENA GOALMEZ FC BOHEMIA
Sun 06-25-17 08:30 PM 1 M4 Sun FREEDOM INC FRESH ECHO SOCCER
Sun 06-25-17 09:20 PM 1 M3 Sun MILAN HANGOVER 95
Sun 06-25-17 10:10 PM 1 M2 Sun CLAIREMONT FC LS TIGER TIGER!

Field 2

Day Date & TimeFieldDivisionHome TeamVisitor TeamResult
Sun 06-25-17 04:20 PM 2 M2 Sun GREEN TEAM GLADIATORS
Sun 06-25-17 05:10 PM 2 M7 Sun 2 GOALS 1 CUP TEAM JB
Sun 06-25-17 06:00 PM 2 M1 Sun SAMBA SQUAD LOS MAS TURBOS
Sun 06-25-17 06:50 PM 2 M1 Sun CHELSEA FC LA MASIA
Sun 06-25-17 07:40 PM 2 M1 Sun TICKLE BUDDIES DYNASTY
Sun 06-25-17 08:30 PM 2 M7 Sun SOUTHBAY UTD BALLERZ
Sun 06-25-17 09:20 PM 2 M1 Sun PIZZERIA LUIGI REAL COHOLICS
Sun 06-25-17 10:10 PM 2 M7 Sun FRESH OFF THE BOATENG NET 6 AND CHILL

Field 3

Day Date & TimeFieldDivisionHome TeamVisitor TeamResult
Sun 06-25-17 05:10 PM 3 M2 Sun CUERVOS ENGINEERS
Sun 06-25-17 06:00 PM 3 M5 Sun APEX MADRE DE FOCAS
Sun 06-25-17 06:50 PM 3 M2 Sun TURNT UP FC PAN BIMBO
Sun 06-25-17 07:40 PM 3 M6 Sun DREAM TEAM 17 THE BOYZ FC
Sun 06-25-17 08:30 PM 3 M5 Sun KIMCHI OUT OF BREATH
Sun 06-25-17 09:20 PM 3 M5 Sun TAMARAWS LA MAQUINA
Sun 06-25-17 10:10 PM 3 M4 Sun PDV FC CHIVAS